外汇主要货币对

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000000.12-3.34
EURUSD1000000-10.840.254
GBPUSD1000000-1.841-2.852
NZDUSD1000000-1.068-0.948
USDCAD10000001.816-6.156
USDCHF1000000.000012.258-15.992
USDJPY10000003.424-30.428

交叉汇率

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.000090.544-9.54
EURGBP1000000.00005-5.1482.104
EURJPY1000000.0023.184-13.164
GBPJPY1000000.0054.53-38.484
GBPCAD1000000.000041.592-7.104
CHFJPY1000000.0093.192-10.032
CADCHF1000000.000090.753-5.69
NZDCAD1000000.000030.704-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0040.488-19.008
AUDJPY1000000.0020.76-17.856
EURCAD1000000-5.2080.84
EURAUD1000000-6.181.064
EURNZD1000000.00004-12.4684.256
GBPCHF1000000.000032.368-17.016
GBPAUD1000000.00004-8.672-0.124
GBPNZD1000000.00021-4.548-2.712
NZDCHF1000000.000094.336-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0020.728-9.924
AUDCAD1000000.00001-1.248-1.68
AUDCHF1000000.000053.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00005-5.3880.688

次要和外来货币对

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.000063.04-11.292
USDCNH1000000.001047.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.00003-1.1-131.376
USDDKK41000000.0002224.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.001747.608-48.588
USDSEK41000000.0011126.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00053-8.628-5.748
EURPLN41000000.00067-32.98811.176
USDCZK41000000.0046-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.00466-7001.856996.936
USDHUF41000000.111-27.0483.896
USDZAR51000000.00289-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.0023-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.0045-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.00046-1.38-22.98
GBPTRY51000000.02496-8995.741289.584
EURSGD1000000.00009-3.132-4.392
EURHKD1000000.00013-61.224-1.572
EURTRY51000000.01738-7784.7361207.376
GBPNOK1000000.003914.072-56.184
GBPDKK1000000.0002328.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.00011.464-7.38
GBPSGD1000000.000223.168-13.68
GBPSEK1000000.0032628.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.00557-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.00373-498.852220.264
USDKRW1000000.23-14.868-31.668

外汇主要货币对

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.00010.12-3.34
EURUSD1000000.0001-10.840.254
GBPUSD1000000.00009-1.841-2.852
NZDUSD1000000.0001-1.068-0.948
USDCAD1000000.00011.816-6.156
USDCHF1000000.00012.258-15.992
USDJPY1000000.013.424-30.428

交叉汇率

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.000180.544-9.54
EURGBP1000000.00016-5.1482.104
EURJPY1000000.0123.184-13.164
GBPJPY1000000.0134.53-38.484
GBPCAD1000000.000161.592-7.104
CHFJPY1000000.0223.192-10.032
CADCHF1000000.000190.753-5.69
NZDCAD1000000.000160.704-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0180.48-19.008
AUDJPY1000000.0140.76-17.856
EURCAD1000000.00013-5.2080.84
EURAUD1000000.00011-6.181.064
EURNZD1000000.00016-12.4684.256
GBPCHF1000000.00022.368-17.016
GBPAUD1000000.00015-8.672-0.124
GBPNZD1000000.00029-4.548-2.712
NZDCHF1000000.000214.336-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0150.728-9.924
AUDCAD1000000.00014-1.248-1.68
AUDCHF1000000.000153.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00027-5.3880.688

次要和外来货币对

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.000323.04-11.292
USDCNH1000000.002487.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.00159-1.1-131.376
USDDKK41000000.0015924.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.003577.608-48.588
USDSEK41000000.0031926.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00133-8.628-5.748
EURPLN41000000.00138-32.98811.176
USDCZK41000000.0101-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.01069-7001.856996.936
USDHUF41000000.184-27.0483.896
USDZAR51000000.00611-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.00615-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.00764-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.00116-1.38-22.98
GBPTRY51000000.03472-8995.741289.584
EURSGD1000000.00035-3.132-4.392
EURHKD1000000.00168-61.224-1.572
EURTRY51000000.02654-7784.7361207.376
GBPNOK1000000.005864.072-56.184
GBPDKK1000000.001728.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.000361.464-7.38
GBPSGD1000000.000483.168-13.68
GBPSEK1000000.0050228.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.00925-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.00681-498.852220.264

外汇主要货币对

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.00010.12-3.34
EURUSD1000000.0001-10.840.254
GBPUSD1000000.00009-1.841-2.852
NZDUSD1000000.0001-1.068-0.948
USDCAD1000000.00011.816-6.156
USDCHF1000000.00012.258-15.992
USDJPY1000000.013.424-30.428

主要的交叉汇率

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.000180.544-9.54
EURGBP1000000.00016-5.1482.104
EURJPY1000000.0123.184-13.164
GBPJPY1000000.0134.53-38.484
GBPCAD1000000.000161.592-7.104
CHFJPY1000000.0213.192-10.032
CADCHF1000000.00020.753-5.69
NZDCAD1000000.000140.704-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0180.48-19.008
AUDJPY1000000.0130.76-17.856
EURCAD1000000.00013-5.2080.84
EURAUD1000000.00011-6.181.064
EURNZD1000000.00015-12.4684.256
GBPCHF1000000.00022.368-17.016
GBPAUD1000000.00014-8.672-0.124
GBPNZD1000000.00032-4.548-2.712
NZDCHF1000000.00024.336-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0140.728-9.924
AUDCAD1000000.00013-1.248-1.68
AUDCHF1000000.000153.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00028-5.3880.688

次要交叉货币对

交易品种批量大小1点差2掉期长仓3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.000313.04-11.292
USDCNH1000000.002487.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.00159-1.1-131.376
USDDKK41000000.0015924.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.003577.608-48.588
USDSEK41000000.0031926.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00133-8.628-5.748
EURPLN41000000.00143-32.98811.176
USDCZK41000000.0091-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.01069-7001.856996.936
USDHUF41000000.185-27.0483.896
USDZAR51000000.00706-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.00619-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.00884-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.0012-1.38-22.98
GBPTRY51000000.03354-8995.741289.584
EURSGD1000000.00034-3.132-4.392
EURHKD1000000.00168-61.224-1.572
EURTRY51000000.02637-7784.7361207.376
GBPNOK1000000.005864.072-56.184
GBPDKK1000000.001728.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.000341.464-7.38
GBPSGD1000000.000443.168-13.68
GBPSEK1000000.0050228.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.00896-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.0068-498.852220.264